Ergebnisse

MTB Sachsen Cup 2020 - Zwischenstand

Ergebnisliste Frauen

Platz Name Verein Rabenberg Dresden Johanngeorgenstadt Gesamt
1 SCHOTT, Sandy Team Krampf Zschopau 8.852 7.296 7.443 23.591
2 WERNER, Theresa SG Adelsberg / Team Stein Bikes 9.743 9.000 18.743
3 GRüNER, Lisa EBM TEAM Seiffen/RSV Erzgebirge e. V. 8.220 8.091 16.311
4 HACKNER, Silvia RC-Herpersdorf e.V. 8.236 7.578 15.814
5 BETZ, Svenja RSV Friedenau Steinfurt 10.000 10.000
6 PRILLER, Tanja Edelsten - Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team 10.000 10.000
7 STEUDTNER, Jenny HENKA Race Team 10.000 0 10.000
8 HERMANN, Stephanie Z-Team - Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. - Collos Radsport 9.091 9.091
9 ZöLDI, Sandra Cottbus 8.994 8.994
10 BERNER, Andrea Team Leschi 8.945 8.945
11 WAGNER, Eva Rvc Trieb 8.839 8.839
12 HANDLOIK, Lisa 8.603 8.603
13 KöNIG, Lelia Rsg Zollernalb/Cis mountainbike racing team 8.466 8.466
14 EISOLD, Anna WSV Johanngeorgenstadt 8.442 8.442
15 DANNOWSKI, Anke ESV Dresden MTBO - kivel:o) 8.407 8.407
16 SOPHIE, Clara Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. 8.302 8.302
17 NEHL, Franziska velowaves 8.277 8.277
18 LICHAN, Sophia 8.164 8.164
19 SCHöNWALD, Luise Ostwest-Express e.V. 7.999 7.999
20 SCHAARSCHMIDT, Sandra RSV Erzgebirge 7.862 7.862
21 UHLIG, Anne HENKA RACE TEAM 7.827 7.827
22 WASMUNDT, Stefanie Annika Sport-Club Itzehoe e. V. 7.710 7.710
23 LICHAN, Katrin 7.708 7.708
24 WALTHER, Tina Bike Profis Zwickau 7.619 7.619
25 STOLARZ, Sandy Ostwest - Express e.V. 7.425 7.425
26 MEISCHNER, Marie SC Norweger Annaberg 7.411 7.411
27 HAJKOVA, Daniela Bike Profis Zwickau 7.126 7.126
28 PETROWSKI, Bettina 6.950 6.950
29 LESCHKE, Daniela Team Leschi 6.681 6.681
30 MANIGK, Lina TSV Germania Massen 6.596 6.596
31 JENTSCH, Julia velowaves 6.322 6.322
32 WERSKE, Birgit Team Combase e. V. 6.298 6.298
33 JUHRS, Rebekka Flinke Füße Oberfrohna 5.816 5.816
34 ERHARDT, Isabell RC Schnaittachtal 0 0

Ergebnisliste Männer

Platz Name Verein Rabenberg Dresden Johanngeorgenstadt Gesamt
1 HEIß, Lucas M-Wave Pro Team / RVC Trieb 9.792 8.991 8.995 27.778
2 SCHULZE, Michael Ostwest-Express e.V./ Mauers Baikshopp 8.569 8.587 8.278 25.434
3 BüSCHEL, Kevin Vogtlandbike e.V. 8.335 8.694 8.118 25.147
4 LüTH, Maik 8.207 8.716 8.214 25.137
5 STARK, Carsten 7.583 7.993 7.482 23.058
6 HARTUNG, Philipp HENKA RACE TEAM 7.457 8.197 7.305 22.959
7 GLOßMANN, Sebastian Rasop 7.737 7.947 7.264 22.948
8 GOTTSCHLICH, Rene SV GRÜNBACH 7.273 8.272 7.242 22.787
9 KOBER, Danny 1.RC Jena / Henka Race Team 7.547 7.664 6.939 22.150
10 KREUCHLER, Christian BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 8.881 10.000 18.881
11 HUMMEL, Jonas SV IKA Chemnitz / Team LoonyTuns 9.689 9.167 18.856
12 ALBRECHT, Anton Team Stein-bikes 9.260 9.469 18.729
13 BAUMANN, Mike Bauer-Werner 9.625 8.883 18.508
14 EDLER, Elias Radteam Tharandter Wald 8.852 8.721 17.573
15 DONNER, Stefan Tabarzer SV/ Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing 9.027 8.458 17.485
16 FUNKE, Mathias DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE 8.657 8.695 17.352
17 PLESSING, Christian Kassel 8.565 8.660 17.225
18 RUDOLPH, Eric Triathlon-und Skiverein 92 Freiberg e.V. 8.897 8.299 17.196
19 WOLFRAM, Steffen RSV Erzgebirge-Team KBC 8.906 8.266 17.172
20 LöSER, Carsten TV Dresden 8.748 8.422 17.170
21 GRAUPE, Sven PIANALA Radsport Berlin 8.850 8.026 16.876
22 DICTY, Jonas Hallzig Express / Team Stein Bikes 8.374 8.336 16.710
23 SCHEIBE, Michael Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 8.896 7.627 16.523
24 Süß, Christian Radclub Dresden e.V. 8.901 7.532 16.433
25 DREWAS, Till TransOst Racing 8.284 8.111 16.395
26 ZANKL, Armin Bikewuiderer Landshut 8.287 8.035 16.322
27 HORVATH, Rolf Turbine Erfurt/ Rad Art Racing 8.286 8.007 16.293
28 OETTEL, Patrick Bikeprofis Zwickau e.V. 7.623 8.416 16.039
29 OEHME, Ronald PI ROPE 7.869 8.024 15.893
30 WEBER, Benno 1. Suhler MTB-Club 8.082 7.797 15.879
31 LASSECK, Rico Team Stein-bikes/ RSV Erzgebirge 8.009 7.749 15.758
32 NOWACK, Dirk SV IKA Chemnitz / Team LoonyTuns 7.948 7.646 15.594
33 HAUFFE, Marco LATV Plauen 8.077 7.505 15.582
34 JUGEL, Lars Team RadRaketen/SV Rotation Göritzhain e.V 8.016 7.550 15.566
35 GEBHARD, Martin RC Herpersdorf 6.508 9.000 15.508
36 LENZ, Jonathan Narbendynamo 7.809 7.696 15.505
37 MEUSEL, Torsten Stollberg 7.700 7.721 15.421
38 HöLL, Steve HENKA Race Team 7.589 0 7.788 15.377
39 LEHMANN, Marcus Leipzig 7.713 7.437 15.150
40 HAUBROCK, Sven Eichicht 7.431 7.587 15.018
41 OEHME, Robert SG Rheinfelden 7.664 7.239 14.903
42 KUNZ, Tobias Beutha 7.412 7.222 14.634
43 LOHSE, Daniel 7.083 7.532 14.615
44 LüDER, Florian TransOst Racing 6.993 7.543 14.536
45 STARK, Andreas Team Bauer-Werner 7.335 7.050 14.385
46 PAULICK, Johannes 6.701 7.589 14.290
47 GöTZE, Dominique EBM Freunde Waldsachsen 6.653 7.167 13.820
48 LANGHOF, Hans-Peter Auerbach 7.227 6.544 13.771
49 SCHOTT, Heiko Team Krampf Zschopau 6.592 6.710 13.302
50 WIEBER, René RHW pro Enduro 6.512 6.568 13.080
51 SCHMIDT, André SV Einheit Wittenberg 0 6.114 5.938 12.052
52 JAHN, Andre Berlin 5.245 4.815 10.060
53 HERMANN, Peter TEAM FIREBIKE HANDELSHOF 10.000 10.000
54 EISE, Tobias TGV Schotten 10.000 10.000
55 STARK, Immanuel P&S Metalltechnick 9.688 9.688
56 MüTZLITZ, Torsten Scott Bike24 MTB Team 9.687 9.687
57 RüBENACH, Tobias Edelsten-Reichel Hörgeräte MTB Team 9.685 9.685
58 SCHNAPKA, Matthias BIKE AID 9.681 9.681
59 TSCHARKE, Kilian TSV Scheßlitz 9.675 9.675
60 HESSE, Mathias SV Radsport Hildburghausen e.V 9.520 9.520
61 MICHAEL, Benjamin Ghost Racing Team 9.301 9.301
62 LEIN, Lennart STEVENS Racing Team Junioren - ESV Lok Zwickau Abt 9.297 9.297
63 GüHNE, Andreas Mügeln 7.158 2.111 9.269
64 ANDERLE, Florian Team FujiBikes Rockets 9.257 9.257
65 FRITZSCH, Felix Focus RAPIRO Racing 9.257 9.257
66 EISOLD, Fabian Radteam Tharandter Wald 9.253 9.253
67 MöLLER, Leon Crimmitschau 9.152 9.152
68 NIKLAS, Christian 9.143 9.143
69 JURKSCHAT, Wolf Rennsteiglaufverein 9.006 9.006
70 WALTHER, Robert RADFABRIK.eu 8.972 8.972
71 AßMANN, Guido RSV Erzgebirge 8.934 8.934
72 PULINA, Philipp Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 8.933 8.933
73 KLEINER, Sebastian Bikestore-Racing e.V. 8.929 8.929
74 KNAPPE, Christian Scott Bike24 MTB Team 8.906 8.906
75 SöLTER, Marcus Focus RAPIRO Racing 8.898 8.898
76 LECHNER, Patrick BIKE AID 8.897 8.897
77 KELLER, Vincent-Lennard FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 8.894 8.894
78 DOHL, Kevin Trek Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing -Asklepios Medical Fitness 8.893 8.893
79 WETTSTEIN, Paul Gotha 8.882 8.882
80 STARK, Sebastian Team Bauer-Werner 8.879 8.879
81 SEIDEL, David 8.870 8.870
82 HIRSCH, Mathias Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. Vs. BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 8.842 8.842
83 PüSCHEL, Sven Team-Bauer-Werner 8.809 8.809
84 ERHARDT, Dominik RC Schnaittachtal 8.802 8.802
85 BAUMGART, Rico 8.745 8.745
86 KIRALY, Thomas RC Dresden / r2-bike.de 8.730 8.730
87 MöHWALD, Bernhard NRT Protective 8.652 8.652
88 HOFFMANN, Andre Radclub Dresden e.V. 8.644 8.644
89 LANGER, Ben RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 8.626 8.626
90 KUHNE, Robert Triathlonverein Dresden e.V. 8.603 8.603
91 KLINNER, Thilo bike-store de Racing Team 8.570 8.570
92 OELSCHLäGEL, Patrick Fahrrad XXL - DIMB Racing Team 8.551 8.551
93 WEBER, Marcus SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. 8.535 8.535
94 RAUTZENBERG, Robin Team Triebwerk 8.529 8.529
95 LöFFLER, Sebastian Bikewuiderer Landshut 8.528 8.528
96 RYZHOV, Anton ESV Dresden MTBO 8.527 8.527
97 BROEKHUIS, Job hanzerenners 8.521 8.521
98 KUNSTMANN, Tobias HENKA RACE TEAM 8.442 8.442
99 NITZSCHE, Stefan 8.438 8.438
100 BüSER, Fabian DDMC Solling e.V. 8.398 8.398
101 SCHUSTER, Lukas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 8.383 8.383
102 PIERTZA, Kay ILB-Graakjaer Cycling Team 8.382 0 0 8.382
103 BERNARD, Lasse Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 8.379 8.379
104 BRAUN, Max RV 1889 8.378 8.378
105 LASCH, Andre Lautergold SV Hartenstein 8.350 8.350
106 BRöDNER, Lars Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. Vs. BKK Mobil Oil Cycling Team 8.346 8.346
107 STREUBIG, Ronny RADFABRIK.eu 8.324 8.324
108 JAIS, Christian Tri Team FFB 8.319 8.319
109 ZAJANC, Dominik Schwarzenberg 8.273 8.273
110 WERNER, Maik SG Adelsberg 8.272 8.272
111 LUDWIG, Roland DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE 8.260 8.260
112 COSTA, Gabriele ASD Palermo Running & MTB 8.259 8.259
113 HILDEBRANDT, Dirk Dresden 8.258 8.258
114 DEMUTH, Jan RD MX-Racing Team 8.250 8.250
115 OSWALD, Martin Bike Passion Pirna e.V. 8.240 8.240
116 GEIS, Sebastian RC Schnaittachtal / Team FitterTec 8.238 8.238
117 SCHWARZ, Richard Dresden 8.227 8.227
118 JESCHKE, Jan Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V. 8.210 8.210
119 MAIER, Oliver EM-Plan.net 8.191 8.191
120 FUNKE, Paul TSV Nittenau 8.183 8.183
121 DöHLING, Sören RADFABRIK.eu 8.163 8.163
122 ENGLERT, Lars WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 8.152 8.152
123 FREUND, Nico Team Resource 8.063 8.063
124 STEIGERWALD, Volker Deutsche Initiative MTB e.V. DIMB 8.056 8.056
125 SCHOLZE, Jens 8.049 8.049
126 MARX, Fabian TransOst Racing 8.039 8.039
127 FRöHNER, Louis TV 1844 Freiberg 8.015 8.015
128 SCHINKöTHE, Ralf Petz Racing 8.014 8.014
129 BRANS, Roy RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 8.003 8.003
130 MORTEN, Paul Dresdner SC 1898 7.991 7.991
131 HOFMANN, Lukas RadUnion Halle e.V. 7.974 7.974
132 BREUER, Joseph HENKA Race Team 7.963 7.963
133 IMLING, Gabriel RWV Haselbach 7.946 7.946
134 THIEME, Edgar Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 7.940 7.940
135 LINDNER, Moritz Dresdner SC 1898 7.939 7.939
136 SCHMIDT, Dustin TV 1844 Freiberg 7.929 7.929
137 SCHULZ, Aaron SC Urach 7.924 7.924
138 KANDLER, Daniel RSV Erzgebirge e.V. 7.923 7.923
139 HAUSCHILD, Steffen ESV Dresden MTBO 7.889 7.889
140 RICHTER, Danny RD MX-Racing Team 7.874 7.874
141 SCHOLZ, Ludwig SV Feuerwehr Dresden 7.870 7.870
142 SäNGER, Jakob 7.863 7.863
143 EISOLD, Sebastian Radteam Tharandter Wald 7.860 7.860
144 WIECZOREK, Marek 7.846 7.846
145 STEINERT, André Ostpeitsche 7.836 7.836
146 WONNEBERGER, Frank Radclub Dresden e.V. 7.836 7.836
147 DITTRICH, Christian HENKA RACE TEAM 7.835 7.835
148 FRIEDEL, Max 7.817 7.817
149 SCHäFER, Daniel FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 7.783 7.783
150 KRAUSE, Georg Dresdner SC 1898 e.V. 7.783 7.783
151 ZARSCHLER, Kristof FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 7.769 7.769
152 DICTY, Enrico Bergradsport Brandis 7.765 7.765
153 KOCKEL, Tino Team KSK 7.736 7.736
154 HEIDRICH, Mario RSV Chemnitz e.V. 7.704 7.704
155 SCHALK, Sebastian RSV Borna 7.698 7.698
156 MüLLER, Maik RSV Borna 7.666 7.666
157 HERING, Johannes Dresden 7.663 7.663
158 KLUTZ, Maik Team Stein-bikes 0 7.599 7.599
159 TüRPE, Hendrick SHA-ERZ 7.593 7.593
160 MATZEL, Sebastian Weingut Drei Herren 7.563 7.563
161 STRECKER, Thomas Rote Laterne Halle (RLH) 7.561 7.561
162 EBERMANN, Benjamin Ostpeitsche 7.551 7.551
163 VOIGT, Rico ASD Palermo Running & MTB 7.549 7.549
164 SCHIRMER, Martin RV1889 Schweinfurt 7.547 7.547
165 WUTTKE, Jan 7.543 7.543
166 MöCKEL, Daniel Lautergold-SV Hartenstein 7.541 7.541
167 SCHLüFTER, Christian RSV Gröditz 1952 e.V. 7.540 7.540
168 RISTAU, Rene RC Kleinmachnow 7.530 7.530
169 GRABS, Sebastian LG Südkärnten 7.520 7.520
170 BäRSCH, Moritz SG Klotzsche 7.515 7.515
171 ZAIS, André TuS Dippoldiswalde 7.509 7.509
172 SPäTHLING, Timo Fichtelgebirgsracer e.V. 7.504 7.504
173 RICHTER, David FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 0 7.478 7.478
174 SPERBER, Wolfgang RC Schnaittachtal / Bäckerei Sperber 7.454 7.454
175 DUMLER, Klaus SC Wunsiedel 7.446 7.446
176 LOHE, Dirk TV WeinGutFaust 7.429 7.429
177 MüLLER, Andreas Dresden 7.421 7.421
178 SCHOLZ, Richard SV Feuerwehr Dresden 7.414 7.414
179 HUSS, Johannes 7.413 7.413
180 UEBERSEZIG, Bernd TSV 1861 Hof 7.410 7.410
181 RUPPERT, Heiner 7.398 7.398
182 JäHN, Herbert Team Auto Riedel 7.396 7.396
183 HANISCH, Klaus-Dieter CSS-Dresden.de 7.376 7.376
184 ILLGEN, Thomas Rennsteig Connection 7.372 7.372
185 SCHILLER, Enrico The Biker's 7.370 7.370
186 SCHULZ, Angelo Mühldorf 7.357 7.357
187 KAMPF, Steffen Fahrra Grille Bockau 7.353 7.353
188 KADEN, Ronny HENKA RACE TEAM 7.332 7.332
189 SCHMIEDEL, Dirk 7.306 7.306
190 EBERT, Raik Zwickau 7.305 7.305
191 SCHOLZ, Maximilian Bad Dürrenberg 7.305 7.305
192 KRANZ, André HENKA RACE TEAM 7.298 7.298
193 FRITSCHE, Marcel CXC Bike e.V. 7.297 7.297
194 REUMUND, Lukas SV Feuerwehr Dresden e.V 7.271 7.271
195 SCHMIDT, Oliver Fichtelgebirgsracer e.V. 7.258 7.258
196 RüBLING, Uwe Z-Team MTB 7.252 7.252
197 LEIßNER, Ralf Radschlag Chemnitz 7.242 7.242
198 BUZIJANS, Raitis WSV Nabburg 7.239 7.239
199 MEHLHORN, Tilo Team Krampf Zschopau 7.219 7.219
200 HERRMANN, Ronny 7.218 7.218
201 BRETE, Daniel Dresden 7.213 7.213
202 WINTER, Dirk Dresden 7.198 7.198
203 SCHINDLER, Simon FAHRWERK WERKSTEAM 7.196 7.196
204 BARTH, Thomas Team RadRaketen/SV Rotation Göritzhain e.V 7.191 7.191
205 DöRING, Christian Radclub Dresden e.V. 7.186 7.186
206 FRANKE, Mirko Dresden 7.184 7.184
207 BRüMMER, Johannes RC Luckau 7.171 7.171
208 KROPP, Axel Bike House Weiser MTB Team 7.156 7.156
209 LAHL, Enrico HENKA RACE TEAM 7.155 7.155
210 KUNZE, Falko MTB-Team Böbrach 7.152 7.152
211 LECKER, Andreas Chemnitz 7.152 7.152
212 LANGER, Christoph Berlin 7.127 7.127
213 TREBECK, Matthias FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 7.126 7.126
214 DECKER, Mike Jena 7.102 7.102
215 BURMEISTER, Martin Heidenau 7.090 7.090
216 UNGER, Steffen HENKA RACE TEAM 7.079 7.079
217 ZIMMER, Kai-Uwe DIMB 7.076 7.076
218 POLLER, Rico 7.053 7.053
219 MRZYGLOD, Marcel Zwickau 7.043 7.043
220 WILLBERG, Tom Runde 4. Ich gegen mich ;) 7.042 7.042
221 TRüLTZSCH, Wilfried AC Apolda 7.034 7.034
222 HAUFE, Chris RSV Frankenberg 7.025 7.025
223 LößNER, Ronny FAST-Zweirad-HAUS e.V. 7.025 7.025
224 KüCHLER, Andreas Trust Your Legs 7.023 7.023
225 FELBER, Clemens Dresden 6.967 6.967
226 HECKEL, Veit 6.964 6.964
227 REIM, Rick Dresden 6.951 6.951
228 HäRTEL, Robert RSV Ersgebirge e.V. 6.949 6.949
229 LICHAN, Ralf 6.940 6.940
230 HOFMANN, Ulf Ostpeitsche 6.938 6.938
231 UHLIG, Nick 6.933 6.933
232 ECKLEBE, Stefan Dresden 6.929 6.929
233 KABUS, Andreas TV Dresden 6.924 6.924
234 WEHNERT, Tom Pulsnitz 6.917 6.917
235 BäRSCH, Sascha SV Feuerwehr Dresden e.V 6.913 6.913
236 SCHARF, Patrick Dresden 6.912 6.912
237 PRZYBYLSKI, Uwe HENKA RACE TEAM 6.903 6.903
238 GöSCHEL, Thomas HENKA RACE TEAM 6.896 6.896
239 WEBER, Jens privat 6.859 6.859
240 BöTTCHER, Thomas Schokocrossies 6.851 6.851
241 FLEMMING, Jens HENKA RACE TEAM 6.848 6.848
242 GöTZE, Luca Waldsachsen 6.842 6.842
243 KüTTNER, Jens Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 6.834 6.834
244 FRIESE, Andreas Triathlon Michendorf 6.815 6.815
245 HEINECK, Jan Dresden 6.804 6.804
246 KLECZ, Klaus 6.780 6.780
247 RICHTER, Elias SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 6.777 6.777
248 SCHMIDT, Holger SV Feuerwehr Dresden 6.767 6.767
249 WOLF, Benjamin TransOst Racing 6.752 6.752
250 MORGENSTERN, Elias Dresdner SC 1898 6.744 6.744
251 RIEDEL, Heinz SuL Lößnitz 6.739 6.739
252 WITSCHEL, Falk Bauings´04 6.734 6.734
253 WüNSCHE, Uwe Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 6.731 6.731
254 HEINZIG, Hendrik Freiberg 6.731 6.731
255 SCHENKE, Marcel SCHNEEBERG 6.726 6.726
256 HELMHOLD, Malte Die Berater Online Marketing 6.724 6.724
257 SCHUSTER, René Ritzelknacker Crimmitschau 6.719 6.719
258 FERNAU, Henning TUS Celle 92e.V 6.683 6.683
259 WERNER, Robin Olbernhau 6.664 6.664
260 DEGELMANN, Ewald SC Wunsiedel 6.660 6.660
261 BöHM, Wolfgang SC Wunsiedel 6.655 6.655
262 BURKE, Eric HENKA RACE TEAM 6.630 6.630
263 BöTTGER, Lars Team KSK 6.628 6.628
264 STAAB, Victor Marathonverein Eibenstock e.V. 6.625 6.625
265 PROBST, Karl MTB Team Böbrach 6.595 6.595
266 ZINN, Mario Karl-Marx-Stadt MTB Klub 6.593 6.593
267 SCHUSTER, Janik SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. 6.591 6.591
268 STEPHAN, Sandro Weinböhla 6.583 6.583
269 MüLLER, Michael Breitenbrunn 6.573 6.573
270 SCHLEE, Christoph Dresden 6.561 6.561
271 MEISCHNER, Rene SC Norweger Annaberg 6.553 6.553
272 JäHNE, Michael Dresden Neustadt 6.544 6.544
273 GEBHARDT, Philipp 6.541 6.541
274 BLOCK, Robert Wurzelhüpfer 6.467 6.467
275 KALIN, Jens SV IKA Chemnitz e.V. 6.461 6.461
276 THIEL, Alex Dresden 6.450 6.450
277 MüLLER, Nils Regal Hornia 6.440 6.440
278 LANDOWSKI, Maciej Dresden 6.374 6.374
279 GORKS, Robin Dresden 6.363 6.363
280 RöSCH, Alexander r2 6.362 6.362
281 KANIA, Michael Team Krampf Zschopau 6.350 6.350
282 BRETSCHNEIDER, Michael 6.335 6.335
283 WINKLER, Robin RSV Speiche Leipzig e.V. 6.316 6.316
284 GROßSTüCK, Benjamin ESRZ Team 6.314 6.314
285 URBAN, Matthias Grün-Weiß Röthenbach 6.313 6.313
286 TITTEL, Pia 6.300 6.300
287 TEICH, Ingolf Dresden 6.297 6.297
288 KOBER, Lukas HENKA RACE TEAM 6.280 6.280
289 HERRMANN, Jan Herrmann Sport & Food Team 6.249 6.249
290 GOTTSCHLICH, Dennis 6.243 6.243
291 STIEHLER, Rainer Westsachsenbiker 6.226 6.226
292 TSCHERISCH, Rene Eibenstock 6.226 6.226
293 KNECHTEL, Mirko BAUING's 04 6.220 6.220
294 WEIS, Matthias LTC Berlin 6.217 6.217
295 TRAUTMANN, Dirk Radclub Dresden e.V. 6.213 6.213
296 RöNSCH, Torsten "und Mittwochs" 6.212 6.212
297 MARSCHALL, Frank Positiv Fitness Ingolstadt 6.204 6.204
298 HORN, Gerry Bikestore Racing e.V. 6.199 6.199
299 ZIMMERMANN, Michael "und Mittwochs" 6.197 6.197
300 OTTOW, Stefan Dresden 6.183 6.183
301 UNGER, Andreas Riesa 6.173 6.173
302 MüCKISCH, Rocco HENKA RACE TEAM 6.163 6.163
303 WORDL, Ernesto-Jay Pulsschlag Neuhausen 6.159 6.159
304 DR. HEROLD, Jürgen WSC 07 Ruhla 6.152 6.152
305 GüHNE, Carsten MTB-Bande Schatzki 6.134 6.134
306 LINDNER, Lars Dresden 6.123 6.123
307 NIEBSCH, Robert USV TU Dresden 6.116 6.116
308 SCHILK, Stefan StravaRacers DD 6.103 6.103
309 RößLER, Rüdiger O=C=O 6.092 6.092
310 LANGNER, Stefan Dresden 6.075 6.075
311 JACOB, Hartmut Zweiradhaus Lorenz 6.044 6.044
312 GEIPEL, Jörg Diafit 6.025 6.025
313 GEHRCKE, Christian Dresden 6.019 6.019
314 LöSCHER, Steffen HENKA RACE TEAM 5.951 5.951
315 BAUMANN, Knut Dresden 5.910 5.910
316 KLICKERMANN, Stefan Diamant Downhill Crew 5.909 5.909
317 GöHRIG, Matthias Team Leschi 5.870 5.870
318 KAISER, Chris 5.861 5.861
319 BRäUER, Lars lbpartyproject 5.826 5.826
320 FRIESE, Lars Tibs Vital 5.824 5.824
321 WEDLER, Mario Dirt and Dust 5.815 5.815
322 RENTSCH, Oliver SG- Stubenhocker 5.798 5.798
323 ROTHE, Eric 5.772 5.772
324 LIESCHKE, Max Dresdner SC 1898 5.765 5.765
325 SCHLETZKE, Andrè The Biker's 5.751 5.751
326 BARDON, Michael Eichelbergsprinter 5.743 5.743
327 KONIETZKO, Sylvio Tri Team FFB 5.735 5.735
328 MüCKISCH, Marcel HENKA RACE TEAM 5.733 5.733
329 HERRMANN, Ulrich Marathonverein Eibenstock e.V. 5.732 5.732
330 LIEBSCH, Silvan Dresden 5.630 5.630
331 IRMER, Eric Freiberg 5.620 5.620
332 GILL, Leon WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 5.619 5.619
333 GöRNER, Frank SBB 5.592 5.592
334 TEICHMANN, Uwe De Teichfahrer 5.586 5.586
335 HARTMANN, Mario Freital 5.575 5.575
336 LIEBSCHER, Uwe Henno 5.543 5.543
337 FRANK, Paul Schiebock 5.516 5.516
338 LEISTNER, Dietmar 5.507 5.507
339 LEHMANN, Heiko Wurzen 5.503 5.503
340 HERRMANN, Christian Bike Profis Zwickau 5.441 5.441
341 WALZ, Marvin NSD Racing Team 5.433 5.433
342 REINHARDT, Sebastian Privat 5.327 5.327
343 GöTZ, Max 5.314 5.314
344 BAUTZ, Marcel Freiberg 5.285 5.285
345 SCHöNE, Max Bernsdorf 5.226 5.226
346 HOFFMANN, Frank Dresden 5.182 5.182
347 GARTEN, Ronny Skiclub Sohland 1928 e.V. 4.999 4.999
348 BRAUNE, Arne MSV Meusegast 4.930 4.930
349 MCCARROLL, William Jahnsdorf 4.801 4.801
350 JUHRS, Stephan Flinke Füße Oberfrohna 4.795 4.795
351 COLEMAN, Barry Dresden 4.747 4.747
352 FRIEDRICH, Andreas Zwönitz 4.298 4.298
353 HAMMERMEISTER, Julian Bannewitz 4.216 4.216
354 SACHSE, Alexander OCR Heidesprinter 2.066 2.066
355 DOBERSCHüTZ, Oskar SC DHfK 2.056 2.056
356 STäRKE, Uwe 2.032 2.032
357 HAMBUCH, Alexander Crimmitschau 0 0
358 BöHM, Hans 0 0
359 ALBRECHT, Toni RSV 54 Venusberg 0 0
360 TOPP, Markus keins 0 0
361 MöHRING, Gilbert 0 0